PEOPLE

Ka9nfbmgikcb4elbzy8p

Producing Artistic Director

N4xjxrzuhpyzs86k4bni

General Manager

Oul7prxhuhlxzxbzlfxq

Associate Artistic Director & Director of Education

L3mpj6icsbdhyyothzpt

Managing Director

Mhn8mnvusxihowctzkhl

Special Projects Manager

Gdlsd3pnxybmefdtsoic

Associate General Manager

Cj1ucnfjpltttdexnwxg

BOLD Gurley Brown Artistic Fellow

Sound/AV Engineer & IT Associate

Production Manager

Xso6grwsolv9pvqof673

Development and Campaign Manager

Exg71g6tj2akwxwu7sdz

BOLD Associate Artistic Director

Mhn8mnvusxihowctzkhl
Eric Bunge

(2013 - 2019)

Managing Director

Lh5psgljyvx1yhhzktdn
Alek Deva

(2014 - 2019)

Development Manager of Institutional Relations

L3mpj6icsbdhyyothzpt
Irene Green

(2013 - 2018)

Associate Managing Director

Diqixftkahttylwwvxso
Amanda Rafuse

(2013 - 2019)

Director of Artistic Outreach

Vq7epsqxsw7so4dh0xlg
Amanda Sheehan

(2013 - 2019)

Marketing Manager & Assistant to the Artistic Director

Kbkqlbsocpfvptqoontt
Ruby Summers

(2015 - 2020)

Director of Sales & Marketing

Kj9crmofrravsubxgcj1
Hannah Ferguson

(2017 - 2020)

Sales & Marketing Associate

Jon Robinson

(2017 - 2018)

Videographer/Sales & Marketing Associate

Yoo2bgiggcai6oibvpzy
Michael Hornig

(2017 - 2018)

Artistic & Administrative Associate

S772fi21xclv0owh2q8i
Matthew Mills

(2017 - 2020)

Technical Director/Associate Production Manager

Nick Potts

(2017 - 2018)

Assistant Technical Director

Cv1z4hkshkvbmbm6xkvi
Melissa Robinson

(2017 - 2020)

Scenic Charge Artist & Director of TAP

Samantha Adamson

(2017 - 2018)

Scenic Artist

John Kantack

(2017 - 2020)

Facilities/Carpenter

Kat Morrill

(2017 - 2018)

Master Electrician

Clif Rogers

(2017 - 2019)

Assistant Master Electrician/IT

Pkpbqtvt056etwzb7ioi
Ben Montmagny

(2017 - 2019)

Sound Engineer

Sarah Burnett

(2017 - 2018)

Sound & Lighting Intern

Joe Dotts

(2017 - 2018)

Props Manager

Bwwtkewhl7koivqihugd
James Roeder

(2017 - 2020)

Props Master

Nicolas Cy Benavides

(2017 - 2018)

Prop & Scenic Intern

Dql1rt5fb2kfobjc5i3i
Denise Block

(2017 - 2020)

Costume Shop Manager

Kelsey Willis

(2017 - 2018)

Costume Technician

Samantha Key

(2017 - 2018)

Wardrobe Supervisor

Fvteeoksozxmzj94wmyr
Ciara Heaps

(2017 - 2020)

Resident Assistant Stage Manager

Jillian Gowac

(2017 - 2018)

Resident Assistant Stage Manager

Q56viuy61uyxufgvini1
Margaret Hunton

(2018 - 2020)

Director of Development

Mwxndw0tt9c4o8349uih
Heidi Reynolds

(2018 - 2019)

Development Associate

Xpcdjxzujkuovg2qlbve
Susan Haefner

(2018 - 2018)

Development & Education Associate

Rph61pwjzscgbxj1brhz
Danielle Cohen

(2018 - 2018)

Box Office Manager

Maddie Odegaard

(2018 - 2020)

Sales & Marketing Associate

Le2hqywov6lnkylrflwl
Shannon Fox

(2018 - 2019)

Company Manager & Administrative Associate

Maggie Burrows

(2018 - 2020)

BOLD Resident Director

Phs9wmbxuphzllbjejer
Chad Larabee

(2018 - 2020)

Associate Artist

Vragmcqnqdsrx5sw6lln
Hector Figueroa

(2018 - 2020)

Assistant Technical Director

Matthew Sergeant

(2018 - 2019)

Scenic Carpenter

Tnotxamkrr14wtgbwhie
Audra Giuliano

(2018 - 2019)

Carpentry Intern

Diane Zimmerman

(2018 - 2020)

Scenic Artist

Ali Kress

(2018 - 2020)

Assistant Props Master

Rebekah Clark

(2018 - 2019)

Paints/Props Intern

Tw15vvzipwoaklmnzsmu
Kevin Allinder

(2018 - 2020)

Master Electrician

Ss8vrzkww7hyhdy1a1j3
Christopher Peirce

(2018 - 2019)

Sound & Lighting Intern

Calvin Guevara

(2018 - 2019)

Sound & Lighting Intern

Bdowkwgnlafxwzwzdj0o
Amber Harrison

(2018 - 2019)

Cutter/Draper

Rachel Allison

(2018 - 2019)

Wardrobe Supervisor

Steven Barnes

(2018 - 2019)

Costume Intern

Apenrke1mtmqbpm0xeiw
Kyla Mermejo-Varga

(2018 - 2019)

Stage Management Intern

Gdlsd3pnxybmefdtsoic
Susan Dicken

(2018 - 2019)

Box Office Manager

Qnnnajuvqy9ckwr6bjty
Jess Chayes

(2018 - 2020)

Associate Artistic Director

Emily Cuerdon

(2019 - 2020)

Company Manager

Svwy8uagzqhzbpappnvr
Sue Kessler

(2019 - 2020)

Development Manager

Dfeub2bj0grja8ucnmwz
Isaac Lorton

(2019 - 2020)

Development Associate

Gesmhxpyhki8gz5yp9qw
Shelby Connolly

(2019 - 2020)

Education Manager

Zxc7xlo1avvxyoi0stvs
Nathan Stevens

(2019 - 2020)

Box Office Manager

R9f9tffvdfaab6nqrltr
Dallyn Brunck

(2019 - 2020)

Sales & Marketing Associate

Rachel Yanna

(2019 - 2020)

Scenic Artist

Amanda Bentz

(2019 - 2020)

Paint & Props Apprentices

Bdowkwgnlafxwzwzdj0o
Amber Harrison

(2019 - 2020)

Assistant Costume Shop Manager

Lauren Smith

(2019 - 2020)

Wardrobe Supervisor

Brian R. Sekinger

(2019 - 2020)

Resident Production Stage Manager

Apenrke1mtmqbpm0xeiw
Kyla Mermejo-Varga

(2019 - 2020)

Resident Assistant Stage Manager

Hevplmrmtusbp21lixg8
Michael Maerlender

(2019 - 2020)

Sales & Marketing Assistant

Ynsrd2zkujixgu11veex
Robin Caissie

(2019 - 2020)

Director of Development

Gi1szbp8puz4hzqiwpzp
Robin Lynch

(2019 - 2020)

Box Office Manager