Lfyr7m13gndzokarg0zn

Dirty Rotten Scoundrels

Produced by Lyric Theatre Company @ The Flynn Center for the Performing Arts

153 Main Street, Burlington, VT, United States

April 5, 2018 - April 8, 2018

website

CREDITS

On Stage

Ryan Morra

Lawrence Jameson

Jayden Choquette

Freddy Benson

Don Patrick O'Connell

Andre Thibault

Sarah Connor

Christine Colgate

Chloë Fidler

Muriel Eubanks

Hayley Ryan

Jolene Oakes

Megan Beaucage

Ensemble

Jane Burchard

Ensemble

Emma Tichner

Ensemble

Ian Ferris

Ensemble

Rob Parzych

Ensemble

Andy Whitaker

Ensemble

Brita Down

Ensemble

Megan Fariel

Ensemble

Tabitha Kittle

Ensemble

Tara Mayhew

Ensemble

Pam Toof

Ensemble

Mike Brayton

Ensemble

Evan Brown

Ensemble

Paul Carlile

Ensemble

Samuel Dickin

Ensemble

Bob Driver

Ensemble

Isaiah Gilbert

Ensemble

Chris Martens

Ensemble

Off Stage

Ted Anderson

Technical Director

Doug Viehmann

Set Engineer

Lesley Graham

Properties

Erin Evarts

Promotions

Linda Whalen

Program

Jose Rincon

Executive Director

Paul Ugalde

Fight Choreographer

Freda Tutt

Stage Manager

Steve Smith

Sound Design/Engineer

Don Patrick O'Connell

Graphic Design

David Yazbek

Music and Lyrics

Andrea Cronan

Director

Martin Hain

Music Director

Howard Kalfus

Asst. Music Director

Carol Schein

Rehearsal Pianist

Kate Whalen

Choreographer

Doris O'Brien

Asst. Choreographer

Donna Riera

Asst. Stage Manager

Ann Vivian

Scenic Design

Lyn Feinson

Costume Design

Tom Dunn

Lighting Design

Andy Pearson

Asst. Lighting Design, Mast...

Belinda Emerson

Asst. Lighting Design

Sarah Crowley

Make Up Design

Ron Cook

Hair Design

Jennifer Honeywood

Hair Design

Tim Henderson

Set Construction

Charlie Church

Set Construction

Debby Dot Decker

Costume Construction

George Henry

Safety and Security

Bill McSalis

Safety and Security

Hannah Marshall

Promotional Wear

Elizabeth Wilkins

House Manager

Ryan Bent

Photography

Marie Couture

French Accent Coach

Cathie Covey

Set Decoration

Michael Tutt

Mardi Gras Parade Float

Syndi Zook

Box Office

Brent Garrow

Receptions

On Stage

Ryan Morra

Lawrence Jameson

Jayden Choquette

Freddy Benson

Don Patrick O'Connell

Andre Thibault

Sarah Connor

Christine Colgate

Chloë Fidler

Muriel Eubanks

Hayley Ryan

Jolene Oakes

Megan Beaucage

Ensemble

Jane Burchard

Ensemble

Emma Tichner

Ensemble

Ian Ferris

Ensemble

Rob Parzych

Ensemble

Andy Whitaker

Ensemble

Brita Down

Ensemble

Megan Fariel

Ensemble

Tabitha Kittle

Ensemble

Tara Mayhew

Ensemble

Pam Toof

Ensemble

Mike Brayton

Ensemble

Evan Brown

Ensemble

Paul Carlile

Ensemble

Samuel Dickin

Ensemble

Bob Driver

Ensemble

Isaiah Gilbert

Ensemble

Chris Martens

Ensemble

Off Stage

Ted Anderson

Technical Director

Doug Viehmann

Set Engineer

Lesley Graham

Properties

Erin Evarts

Promotions

Linda Whalen

Program

Jose Rincon

Executive Director

Paul Ugalde

Fight Choreographer

Freda Tutt

Stage Manager

Steve Smith

Sound Design/Engineer

Don Patrick O'Connell

Graphic Design

David Yazbek

Music and Lyrics

Andrea Cronan

Director

Martin Hain

Music Director

Howard Kalfus

Asst. Music Director

Carol Schein

Rehearsal Pianist

Kate Whalen

Choreographer

Doris O'Brien

Asst. Choreographer

Donna Riera

Asst. Stage Manager

Ann Vivian

Scenic Design

Lyn Feinson

Costume Design

Tom Dunn

Lighting Design

Andy Pearson

Asst. Lighting Design, Mast...

Belinda Emerson

Asst. Lighting Design

Sarah Crowley

Make Up Design

Ron Cook

Hair Design

Jennifer Honeywood

Hair Design

Tim Henderson

Set Construction

Charlie Church

Set Construction

Debby Dot Decker

Costume Construction

George Henry

Safety and Security

Bill McSalis

Safety and Security

Hannah Marshall

Promotional Wear

Elizabeth Wilkins

House Manager

Ryan Bent

Photography

Marie Couture

French Accent Coach

Cathie Covey

Set Decoration

Michael Tutt

Mardi Gras Parade Float

Syndi Zook

Box Office

Brent Garrow

Receptions